Automatic page refresh every 30 seconds

Счёт Статус Место Детали
13 окт, Вт
АКБ 2 (Б) 3 ТРК  матч завершён Казань 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1
14 окт, Ср
ММГ 3 – 0 АВГ  матч завершён Магнитогорск 0:0 1:0 2:0
ДРГ 2 (Б) 3 ЛОК  матч завершён Рига 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1
ЙОК 5 – 2 ЦСК  матч завершён Хельсинки 0:1 3:0 2:1
АКБ 4 – 0 АМР  матч завершён Казань 1:0 2:0 1:0
ВИТ 3 – 4 АВТ  матч завершён Московская область 1:1 0:1 2:2
СПР 2 (ОТ) 3 БАР  матч завершён Москва 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1
СОЧ 1 – 4 СКА  матч завершён Сочи 1:0 0:2 0:2
15 окт, Чт
КРС 5 – 3 СЮЛ  матч завершён Пекин 0:2 2:0 3:1
СЕВ 0 – 4 ТРК  матч завершён Череповец 0:0 0:4 0:0
16 окт, Пт
ММГ 3 – 4 НХК  матч завершён Магнитогорск 1:1 2:3 0:0
ТОР 2 (Б) 3 АВТ  матч завершён Нижний Новгород 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1
ДМН 0 – 1 ЛОК  матч завершён Минск 0:0 0:0 0:1
АКБ 0 (ОТ) 1 БАР  матч завершён Казань 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
СОЧ 3 (Б) 4 АМР  матч завершён Сочи 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:1
ЦСК 3 – 1 СКА  матч завершён Москва 1:1 1:0 1:0
17 окт, Сб
СИБ 3 – 4 ЙОК  матч завершён Новосибирск 3:2 0:1 0:1
АВГ 3 (Б) 4 СЮЛ  матч завершён Омск 2:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:1
18 окт, Вс
ТРК 6 – 3 НХК  матч завершён Челябинск 1:1 3:1 2:1
СЕВ 2 – 1 АВТ  матч завершён Череповец 2:1 0:0 0:0
ЦСК 2 – 1 ДИН  матч завершён Москва 1:0 0:1 1:0
ДМН 0 – 3 СПР  матч завершён Минск 0:0 0:2 0:1
19 окт, Пн
АМР 4 – 1 ЙОК  матч завершён Хабаровск 1:0 1:1 2:0
СИБ 1 – 3 АКБ  матч завершён Новосибирск 0:3 1:0 0:0
КРС 3 – 1 ТОР  матч завершён Пекин 0:0 2:0 1:1
СКА 5 – 1 ВИТ  матч завершён Санкт-Петербург 3:0 0:1 2:0
СОЧ 0 – 2 СЮЛ  матч завершён Сочи 0:0 0:0 0:2
20 окт, Вт
ЛОК 1 (Б) 0 СПР  матч завершён Ярославль 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
Сегодня
АМРАКБ  12:00 мск Хабаровск  
СИБТРК  15:30 мск Новосибирск  
БАРЙОК  16:30 мск Нур-Султан  
КРСММГ  19:00 мск Мытищи  
СЕВСОЧ  19:00 мск Череповец  
ВИТСЮЛ  19:30 мск Подольск  
ДИНДМН  19:30 мск Москва  
ЦСКТОР  19:30 мск Москва  
22 окт, Чт
НХКАВТ  19:00 мск Нижнекамск  
СКАСПР  19:30 мск Санкт-Петербург  
23 окт, Пт
АМРТРК  12:00 мск Хабаровск  
БАРАКБ  16:30 мск Нур-Султан  
СЕВММГ  19:00 мск Череповец  
ВИТСОЧ  19:30 мск Подольск  
ЦСКДМН  19:30 мск Москва  
24 окт, Сб
НХКЛОК  17:00 мск Нижнекамск  
АВГАВТ  17:00 мск Балашиха  
ДИНДРГ  18:00 мск Москва  
25 окт, Вс
АМРТРК  10:00 мск Хабаровск  
КРСЦСК  17:00 мск Мытищи  
СПРСОЧ  17:00 мск Москва  
ДМНСЕВ  17:10 мск Минск  
26 окт, Пн
СИББАР  15:30 мск Новосибирск  
ММГТОР  17:00 мск Магнитогорск  
СЮЛЛОК  17:00 мск Уфа  
ДИНВИТ  19:30 мск Москва  
СКААВГ  19:30 мск Санкт-Петербург  
ЙОКАВТ  19:30 мск Хельсинки  

This page was generated on Wed Oct 21 08:04:02 2020